loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Vietbao.Vn - Website Report

vietbao receives about 61,673 unique visitors and 129,512 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $493.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,203,020.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vietbao.vn is ranked number 12,997 in the world and 0.0134% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90017, United States and links to network IP address 67.220.202.28.

About - Vietbao.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,203,020.35
Daily Revenue:
$493.38
Monthly Revenue:
$14,801.40
Yearly Revenue:
$180,083.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
61,673
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,850,190
Daily Pageviews:
129,512 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,997 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0134% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,842
Average Load Time:
(3085 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 80.8%69.0%105
United States 4.2%8.3%43267
Czech Republic 2.2%13.5%1711
Japan 1.7%1.2%33867
Australia 0.8%1.2%22920
Germany 0.7%1.1%51844
Hong Kong 0.7%0.5%10922
France 0.6%0.4%57009

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vietbao.vn
89.79%87.92%2.03
a9.vietbao.vn
2.86%1.46%1.1
tim.vietbao.vn
2.63%1.29%1.0
tv.vietbao.vn
1.60%1.60%2.1
a8.vietbao.vn
1.52%0.73%1.0
lichvannien.vietbao.vn
1.48%4.38%6
anh.vietbao.vn
1.23%0.71%1.2
pda.vietbao.vn
0.93%0.48%1.1
m.vietbao.vn
0.75%0.43%1.2
bongda.vietbao.vn
0.58%0.81%2.9
mobi.vietbao.vn
0.32%0.17%1.1
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
421,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,080,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
428,214
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,150,639
Bing Backlinks:
418,695
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,085,234

Domain Overview

SEMrush vietbao.vn
Domain:
  vietbao.vn
Rank:
  51681
Organic Keywords:
  741
Organic Traffic:
  16,981
Organic Cost:
  $2,196.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  335
Facebook shares:
  746
Facebook comments:
  142
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  1,223
Tweets:
  78
Google +:
  532
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
67.220.202.28
ASN:
AS18450 
ISP:
WebNX, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.220.202.28

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 11:32:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://vietbao.vn/
Content-Length: 226
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 11:32:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=200, public
Content-Encoding: gzip
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.vinadot.COM
Rname domain.vietbao.vn
Serial Number 1333770811
Refresh 10800
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
TXT 1800
A 123.30.51.31 1790
A 67.220.202.28 1790
A 67.220.210.198 1790
A 210.211.97.114 1790
A 115.84.179.229 1790
NS ns1.vinadot.COM 3589
NS ns2.vinadot.COM 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vietbao.vn widget
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.